We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
-
Sale
Sale
Original price $185.00Original price $185.00 - Original price $185.00Original price $185.00Current price $135.00$135.00 - $135.00Current price $135.00Ellford Table Lamp
3D AvailableThe mosaic patterned Ellford table lamp is a masterful interpretation of neutral hues. It prioritizes unique personality without sacrificing functi...
View full detailsOriginal price $185.00Original price $185.00 - Original price $185.00Original price $185.00Current price $135.00$135.00 - $135.00Current price $135.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $775.00Original price $775.00 - Original price $775.00Original price $775.00Current price $595.00$595.00 - $595.00Current price $595.00Elite Park Outdoor Swivel Lounge with Cushion
3D AvailableAdd a distinguished touch of gray to your outdoor living space with this swivel lounge chair. It's made with resin wicker over an aluminum frame fo...
View full detailsOriginal price $775.00Original price $775.00 - Original price $775.00Original price $775.00Current price $595.00$595.00 - $595.00Current price $595.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,235.00Original price $1,235.00 - Original price $1,235.00Original price $1,235.00Current price $945.00$945.00 - $945.00Current price $945.00Elite Park Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
3D AvailableAdd a distinguished touch of gray to your outdoor living space with this loveseat. It's made with resin wicker over an aluminum frame for a relaxed...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,235.00Original price $1,235.00 - Original price $1,235.00Original price $1,235.00Current price $945.00$945.00 - $945.00Current price $945.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $185.00Original price $185.00 - Original price $185.00Original price $185.00Current price $135.00$135.00 - $135.00Current price $135.00Derek Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Bring home an upscale touch of mountain retreat style with this richly rustic table lamp. It's amazing how a rugged mix of rock, antler and pinecon...
View full detailsOriginal price $185.00Original price $185.00 - Original price $185.00Original price $185.00Current price $135.00$135.00 - $135.00Current price $135.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $105.00 - Original price $125.00Original price $105.00 - Original price $125.00Original price $105.00$75.00 - $95.00$75.00 - $95.00Current price $75.00Collisten Vase
Crafted with contemporary spaces in mind, this black-hued vase is a versatile addition to your decor. Its hourglass shape and textured pattern make...
View full detailsOriginal price $105.00 - Original price $125.00Original price $105.00 - Original price $125.00Original price $105.00$75.00 - $95.00$75.00 - $95.00Current price $75.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $735.00Original price $735.00 - Original price $735.00Original price $735.00Current price $565.00$565.00 - $565.00Current price $565.00Cliff Trails Outdoor Rocking Lounge Chair
The naturally beautiful look of wood. The easygoing charm of woven wicker. And did we mention durability? This outdoor rocking lounge chair is craf...
View full detailsOriginal price $735.00Original price $735.00 - Original price $735.00Original price $735.00Current price $565.00$565.00 - $565.00Current price $565.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,335.00Original price $1,335.00 - Original price $1,335.00Original price $1,335.00Current price $1,025.00$1,025.00 - $1,025.00Current price $1,025.00Cliff Trails Outdoor Rocking Arm Chair (Set of 2)
The naturally beautiful look of wood. The easygoing charm of woven wicker. And did we mention durability? This outdoor rocking arm chair is crafted...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,335.00Original price $1,335.00 - Original price $1,335.00Original price $1,335.00Current price $1,025.00$1,025.00 - $1,025.00Current price $1,025.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,205.00Original price $1,205.00 - Original price $1,205.00Original price $1,205.00Current price $925.00$925.00 - $925.00Current price $925.00Cliff Trails Outdoor Arm Chair (Set of 2)
The naturally beautiful look of wood. The easygoing charm of woven wicker. And did we mention durability? This outdoor arm chair is crafted with el...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,205.00Original price $1,205.00 - Original price $1,205.00Original price $1,205.00Current price $925.00$925.00 - $925.00Current price $925.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $145.00Original price $145.00 - Original price $145.00Original price $145.00Current price $105.00$105.00 - $105.00Current price $105.00Carnlow Sculpture
An exquisite work of art, this horse head sculpture is sure to grace your space with traditional flair. The antiqued black finish is rich with dept...
View full detailsOriginal price $145.00Original price $145.00 - Original price $145.00Original price $145.00Current price $105.00$105.00 - $105.00Current price $105.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $205.00Original price $205.00 - Original price $205.00Original price $205.00Current price $155.00$155.00 - $155.00Current price $155.00Bernadate Table Lamp (Set of 2)
With its whitewash finish, this table lamp is full of character and style. Its candlestick design and drum shade will add a dose of casual chicness...
View full detailsOriginal price $205.00Original price $205.00 - Original price $205.00Original price $205.00Current price $155.00$155.00 - $155.00Current price $155.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $185.00Original price $185.00 - Original price $185.00Original price $185.00Current price $135.00$135.00 - $135.00Current price $135.00Bernadate Floor Lamp
With its whitewash finish, this floor lamp is full of character and style. Its candlestick design and drum shade will add a dose of casual chicness...
View full detailsOriginal price $185.00Original price $185.00 - Original price $185.00Original price $185.00Current price $135.00$135.00 - $135.00Current price $135.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $385.00Original price $385.00 - Original price $385.00Original price $385.00Current price $295.00$295.00 - $295.00Current price $295.00Beachloft Outdoor Coffee Table
Sleek, contemporary style meets outdoor living in this coffee table. Its clean-lined black aluminum frame expertly balances good looks and longevit...
View full detailsOriginal price $385.00Original price $385.00 - Original price $385.00Original price $385.00Current price $295.00$295.00 - $295.00Current price $295.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $125.00Original price $125.00 - Original price $125.00Original price $125.00Current price $95.00$95.00 - $95.00Current price $95.00Bartlen Table Lamp
Kick your style up a notch with this table lamp. The impressive black base boasts textured detail enhanced with striking gold accents for sophistic...
View full detailsOriginal price $125.00Original price $125.00 - Original price $125.00Original price $125.00Current price $95.00$95.00 - $95.00Current price $95.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $125.00 - Original price $195.00Original price $125.00 - Original price $195.00Original price $125.00$95.00 - $145.00$95.00 - $145.00Current price $95.00Ardenley Vase (Set of 2)
This vase is exquisitely designed with artisanal appeal and a starburst pattern. A unique mix of classic and modern, it displays a wide mouth to ho...
View full detailsOriginal price $125.00 - Original price $195.00Original price $125.00 - Original price $195.00Original price $125.00$95.00 - $145.00$95.00 - $145.00Current price $95.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $105.00Original price $105.00 - Original price $105.00Original price $105.00Current price $75.00$75.00 - $75.00Current price $75.00Aldenburg Box (Set of 2)
Looking for a casually cool home accent? This set of boxes stacks up beautifully. A hexagonal mosaic design and cream finish bring a laid-back elem...
View full detailsOriginal price $105.00Original price $105.00 - Original price $105.00Original price $105.00Current price $75.00$75.00 - $75.00Current price $75.00Sale Sale
Pickup / Delivery
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Rambo Furniture - NY carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.