We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
-
Sale
Sale
Original price $2,065.00 - Original price $3,285.00Original price $2,065.00 - Original price $3,285.00Original price $2,065.00$1,585.00 - $2,525.00$1,585.00 - $2,525.00Current price $1,585.00Monaghan Living Room Set
This sofa and loveseat strike a beautiful balance between classic and current. Traditional elements include t-cushion seating and setback roll arms...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,065.00 - Original price $3,285.00Original price $2,065.00 - Original price $3,285.00Original price $2,065.00$1,585.00 - $2,525.00$1,585.00 - $2,525.00Current price $1,585.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,235.00Original price $1,235.00 - Original price $1,235.00Original price $1,235.00Current price $945.00$945.00 - $945.00Current price $945.00Monaghan Oversized Chair and Ottoman
This oversized chair and ottoman strike a beautiful balance between classic and current. The oversized chair’s traditional elements include t-cushi...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,235.00Original price $1,235.00 - Original price $1,235.00Original price $1,235.00Current price $945.00$945.00 - $945.00Current price $945.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,425.00 - Original price $1,795.00Original price $1,425.00 - Original price $1,795.00Original price $1,425.00$1,095.00 - $1,375.00$1,095.00 - $1,375.00Current price $1,095.00Marleton Living Room Set
This seating package takes a homey approach to high style. Its denim-inspired fabric has classic versatility, while a contemporary silhouette and s...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,425.00 - Original price $1,795.00Original price $1,425.00 - Original price $1,795.00Original price $1,425.00$1,095.00 - $1,375.00$1,095.00 - $1,375.00Current price $1,095.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $805.00 - Original price $2,455.00Original price $805.00 - Original price $2,455.00Original price $1,665.00$615.00 - $1,885.00$615.00 - $1,885.00Current price $1,275.00Maitelynn Upholstery Package
Clean lines and streamlined silhouettes define the architectural attitude of the Maitelynn seating package. Soft, textured upholstery adds a luxuri...
View full detailsOriginal price $805.00 - Original price $2,455.00Original price $805.00 - Original price $2,455.00Original price $1,665.00$615.00 - $1,885.00$615.00 - $1,885.00Current price $1,275.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,065.00 - Original price $1,535.00Original price $1,065.00 - Original price $1,535.00Original price $1,535.00$815.00 - $1,175.00$815.00 - $1,175.00Current price $1,175.00Mahoney Living Room Set
Reliable comfort, reimagined. Suitable for a variety of spaces, this seating package invites you to say hello to approachable, everyday style. Each...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,065.00 - Original price $1,535.00Original price $1,065.00 - Original price $1,535.00Original price $1,535.00$815.00 - $1,175.00$815.00 - $1,175.00Current price $1,175.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,125.00 - Original price $2,935.00Original price $1,125.00 - Original price $2,935.00Original price $1,125.00$865.00 - $2,255.00$865.00 - $2,255.00Current price $865.00Maggie Living Room Set
Classic comfort gets a mod twist with this sofa and loveseat package. Its minimalistic approach and structured silhouette bring a clean-lined desig...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,125.00 - Original price $2,935.00Original price $1,125.00 - Original price $2,935.00Original price $1,125.00$865.00 - $2,255.00$865.00 - $2,255.00Current price $865.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,355.00 - Original price $3,625.00Original price $1,355.00 - Original price $3,625.00Original price $3,625.00$1,035.00 - $2,785.00$1,035.00 - $2,785.00Current price $2,785.00Luigi Living Room Set
Casual and contemporary, this seating package suits those with a keen eye for everyday luxury. Its expertly matched leather and faux leather uphols...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,355.00 - Original price $3,625.00Original price $1,355.00 - Original price $3,625.00Original price $3,625.00$1,035.00 - $2,785.00$1,035.00 - $2,785.00Current price $2,785.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $795.00 - Original price $2,055.00Original price $795.00 - Original price $2,055.00Original price $1,275.00$605.00 - $1,575.00$605.00 - $1,575.00Current price $975.00Lonoke Living Room Set
This seating package speaks to those drawn to fresh, contemporary style with richly neutral appeal. Subtle and sophisticated, the plush upholstery ...
View full detailsOriginal price $795.00 - Original price $2,055.00Original price $795.00 - Original price $2,055.00Original price $1,275.00$605.00 - $1,575.00$605.00 - $1,575.00Current price $975.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $2,295.00 - Original price $4,785.00Original price $2,295.00 - Original price $4,785.00Original price $4,185.00$1,765.00 - $3,675.00$1,765.00 - $3,675.00Current price $3,215.00Lindyn Living Room Set
Plush and posh. Showcase your eye for on-trend texture with the statement-making cord upholstery of this sectional and ottoman package. Its stunnin...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,295.00 - Original price $4,785.00Original price $2,295.00 - Original price $4,785.00Original price $4,185.00$1,765.00 - $3,675.00$1,765.00 - $3,675.00Current price $3,215.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $2,705.00 - Original price $3,725.00Original price $2,705.00 - Original price $3,725.00Original price $2,705.00$2,075.00 - $2,865.00$2,075.00 - $2,865.00Current price $2,075.00Leesworth Living Room Set
Focus on function. This seating package balances contemporary character and irresistible comfort. Its affordable, expertly matched leather and faux...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,705.00 - Original price $3,725.00Original price $2,705.00 - Original price $3,725.00Original price $2,705.00$2,075.00 - $2,865.00$2,075.00 - $2,865.00Current price $2,075.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $2,195.00 - Original price $2,855.00Original price $2,195.00 - Original price $2,855.00Original price $2,195.00$1,685.00 - $2,195.00$1,685.00 - $2,195.00Current price $1,685.00Lavenhorne Living Room Set
Indulge your lust for comfort and love for contemporary design with the Lavenhorne seating package. Made for easy everyday living, the set is uphol...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,195.00 - Original price $2,855.00Original price $2,195.00 - Original price $2,855.00Original price $2,195.00$1,685.00 - $2,195.00$1,685.00 - $2,195.00Current price $1,685.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,855.00Original price $1,855.00 - Original price $1,855.00Original price $1,855.00Current price $1,425.00$1,425.00 - $1,425.00Current price $1,425.00Laresview Living Room Set
Is being too comfortable even possible? It’s worth finding out with this seating package. Wrapped in the plushest of neutral faux leather upholster...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,855.00Original price $1,855.00 - Original price $1,855.00Original price $1,855.00Current price $1,425.00$1,425.00 - $1,425.00Current price $1,425.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $765.00Original price $765.00 - Original price $765.00Original price $765.00Current price $585.00$585.00 - $585.00Current price $585.00Lango Living Room Set
Contemporary flair. Soft neutral fabric that goes with anything and everything. There's a lot to love about this seating package. With its easy-to-...
View full detailsOriginal price $765.00Original price $765.00 - Original price $765.00Original price $765.00Current price $585.00$585.00 - $585.00Current price $585.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $2,295.00Original price $2,295.00 - Original price $2,295.00Original price $2,295.00Current price $1,765.00$1,765.00 - $1,765.00Current price $1,765.00Koralynn Living Room Set
Refined design, reimagined to fit your busy lifestyle. This seating package impresses in high-traffic areas with its neutral hue and contemporary c...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,295.00Original price $2,295.00 - Original price $2,295.00Original price $2,295.00Current price $1,765.00$1,765.00 - $1,765.00Current price $1,765.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,375.00 - Original price $2,205.00Original price $1,375.00 - Original price $2,205.00Original price $1,375.00$1,055.00 - $1,695.00$1,055.00 - $1,695.00Current price $1,055.00Keerwick Living Room Set
You want your home to reflect your modern, trendy eye for design. This seating package is here to help. Bold, bright and beautiful, it adds a fashi...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,375.00 - Original price $2,205.00Original price $1,375.00 - Original price $2,205.00Original price $1,375.00$1,055.00 - $1,695.00$1,055.00 - $1,695.00Current price $1,055.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $3,725.00Original price $3,725.00 - Original price $3,725.00Original price $3,725.00Current price $2,865.00$2,865.00 - $2,865.00Current price $2,865.00Keensburg Living Room Set
This power reclining seating package complements your contemporary cozy space. An ample seating area invites you to sprawl during binge watches and...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,725.00Original price $3,725.00 - Original price $3,725.00Original price $3,725.00Current price $2,865.00$2,865.00 - $2,865.00Current price $2,865.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,855.00Original price $1,855.00 - Original price $1,855.00Original price $1,855.00Current price $1,425.00$1,425.00 - $1,425.00Current price $1,425.00Kanlow Living Room Set
Indulgent comfort meets fashion-forward flair in this seating package. Its luxuriously soft upholstery and captivating color show off your cozy yet...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,855.00Original price $1,855.00 - Original price $1,855.00Original price $1,855.00Current price $1,425.00$1,425.00 - $1,425.00Current price $1,425.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $845.00 - Original price $2,005.00Original price $845.00 - Original price $2,005.00Original price $1,185.00$645.00 - $1,535.00$645.00 - $1,535.00Current price $905.00Heartcort Living Room Set
Embrace effortless elegance with this seating package. Its clean lines and curved details are right at home in contemporary settings. Stressed abou...
View full detailsOriginal price $845.00 - Original price $2,005.00Original price $845.00 - Original price $2,005.00Original price $1,185.00$645.00 - $1,535.00$645.00 - $1,535.00Current price $905.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $4,395.00Original price $4,395.00 - Original price $4,395.00Original price $4,395.00Current price $3,375.00$3,375.00 - $3,375.00Current price $3,375.00Healy Pier Living Room Set
Minimalist vibes, maximum impact. This power reclining seating package exudes sheer luxury. Rich, sumptuous upholstery, dramatic cut and sew lines ...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,395.00Original price $4,395.00 - Original price $4,395.00Original price $4,395.00Current price $3,375.00$3,375.00 - $3,375.00Current price $3,375.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $795.00 - Original price $2,355.00Original price $795.00 - Original price $2,355.00Original price $2,355.00$605.00 - $1,805.00$605.00 - $1,805.00Current price $1,805.00Hazela Living Room Set
Simple comfort meets modern function in this seating package. An apt addition to apartments and other small spaces, the slim-profiled set welcomes ...
View full detailsOriginal price $795.00 - Original price $2,355.00Original price $795.00 - Original price $2,355.00Original price $2,355.00$605.00 - $1,805.00$605.00 - $1,805.00Current price $1,805.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,195.00 - Original price $3,465.00Original price $1,195.00 - Original price $3,465.00Original price $2,285.00$915.00 - $2,665.00$915.00 - $2,665.00Current price $1,755.00Galemore Living Room Set
Looking to enhance your home's visual appeal? This seating package offers sophisticated design, comfort and elegance with tonal colors, roll arms a...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,195.00 - Original price $3,465.00Original price $1,195.00 - Original price $3,465.00Original price $2,285.00$915.00 - $2,665.00$915.00 - $2,665.00Current price $1,755.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $715.00 - Original price $1,125.00Original price $715.00 - Original price $1,125.00Original price $1,125.00$545.00 - $865.00$545.00 - $865.00Current price $865.00Erinslane Living Room Set
There’s something about this seating package that’s so easy to appreciate. Maybe it’s the plush upholstery and comforting earthy tone, eager to sup...
View full detailsOriginal price $715.00 - Original price $1,125.00Original price $715.00 - Original price $1,125.00Original price $1,125.00$545.00 - $865.00$545.00 - $865.00Current price $865.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $5,405.00Original price $5,405.00 - Original price $5,405.00Original price $5,405.00Current price $4,155.00$4,155.00 - $4,155.00Current price $4,155.00Center Line Living Room Set
For those seeking to curate a living room retreat that offers superior comfort and a contemporary aesthetic, the sleekly designed Center Line power...
View full detailsOriginal price $5,405.00Original price $5,405.00 - Original price $5,405.00Original price $5,405.00Current price $4,155.00$4,155.00 - $4,155.00Current price $4,155.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $3,005.00 - Original price $4,175.00Original price $3,005.00 - Original price $4,175.00Original price $3,005.00$2,305.00 - $3,205.00$2,305.00 - $3,205.00Current price $2,305.00Caveman Den Upholstery Package
Comfort. Power. Luxury. Some people like having all the bells and whistles. So you can see why they find the Caveman Den power seating package so i...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,005.00 - Original price $4,175.00Original price $3,005.00 - Original price $4,175.00Original price $3,005.00$2,305.00 - $3,205.00$2,305.00 - $3,205.00Current price $2,305.00Sale Sale
Pickup / Delivery
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Rambo Furniture - NY carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.