We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
-
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,515.00Original price $1,515.00 - Original price $1,515.00Original price $1,515.00Current price $1,165.00$1,165.00 - $1,165.00Current price $1,165.00Edenfield Living Room Set
Contemporary fashion, meet superior form. This sectional and ottoman package is strikingly streamlined in design. Cozy cushions invite superior rel...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,515.00Original price $1,515.00 - Original price $1,515.00Original price $1,515.00Current price $1,165.00$1,165.00 - $1,165.00Current price $1,165.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,225.00Original price $1,225.00 - Original price $1,225.00Original price $1,225.00Current price $935.00$935.00 - $935.00Current price $935.00UrbanCrest Sectional
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Lifestyle Contemporary Assembly Assembly Required Available Co...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,225.00Original price $1,225.00 - Original price $1,225.00Original price $1,225.00Current price $935.00$935.00 - $935.00Current price $935.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,515.00Original price $1,515.00 - Original price $1,515.00Original price $1,515.00Current price $1,165.00$1,165.00 - $1,165.00Current price $1,165.00SimpleJoy 3-Piece Sectional w/ Chaise
This sectional with chaise is a cozy interpretation of casual contemporary style. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Des...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,515.00Original price $1,515.00 - Original price $1,515.00Original price $1,515.00Current price $1,165.00$1,165.00 - $1,165.00Current price $1,165.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $2,635.00Original price $2,635.00 - Original price $2,635.00Original price $2,635.00Current price $2,025.00$2,025.00 - $2,025.00Current price $2,025.00Reidshire Sectional
Stealing the show in a steel gray upholstery that's wonderfully plush and so on trend, this sectional takes center stage when it comes to comfort ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,635.00Original price $2,635.00 - Original price $2,635.00Original price $2,635.00Current price $2,025.00$2,025.00 - $2,025.00Current price $2,025.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $905.00Original price $905.00 - Original price $905.00Original price $905.00Current price $695.00$695.00 - $695.00Current price $695.00Rayne-Cove Sofa
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsOriginal price $905.00Original price $905.00 - Original price $905.00Original price $905.00Current price $695.00$695.00 - $695.00Current price $695.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,225.00Original price $1,225.00 - Original price $1,225.00Original price $1,225.00Current price $935.00$935.00 - $935.00Current price $935.00Rayne-Cove Sleeper
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,225.00Original price $1,225.00 - Original price $1,225.00Original price $1,225.00Current price $935.00$935.00 - $935.00Current price $935.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $845.00Original price $845.00 - Original price $845.00Original price $845.00Current price $645.00$645.00 - $645.00Current price $645.00Rayne-Cove Loveseat
This loveseat pairs the looks you love with the comfort you’ll feel. Square accent legs and multicolored chenille fabric with boucle details give i...
View full detailsOriginal price $845.00Original price $845.00 - Original price $845.00Original price $845.00Current price $645.00$645.00 - $645.00Current price $645.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $2,075.00Original price $2,075.00 - Original price $2,075.00Original price $2,075.00Current price $1,595.00$1,595.00 - $1,595.00Current price $1,595.00Pearce-Pike Sectional
Stretch out and settle in with this reclining sectional with console, designed to make laid-back living the main event. Specifications▶ Specificat...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,075.00Original price $2,075.00 - Original price $2,075.00Original price $2,075.00Current price $1,595.00$1,595.00 - $1,595.00Current price $1,595.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $465.00Original price $465.00 - Original price $465.00Original price $465.00Current price $355.00$355.00 - $355.00Current price $355.00Oaklynn-Manor Recliner
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Performance Fabric|Next-Gen Nuvella™ Lifestyle Contempo...
View full detailsOriginal price $465.00Original price $465.00 - Original price $465.00Original price $465.00Current price $355.00$355.00 - $355.00Current price $355.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $3,015.00Original price $3,015.00 - Original price $3,015.00Original price $3,015.00Current price $2,315.00$2,315.00 - $2,315.00Current price $2,315.00ModMax Luxe Sectional
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you're all about low-maintenance lounging. Specifications▶ Specifications De...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,015.00Original price $3,015.00 - Original price $3,015.00Original price $3,015.00Current price $2,315.00$2,315.00 - $2,315.00Current price $2,315.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,415.00 - Original price $2,595.00Original price $1,415.00 - Original price $2,595.00Original price $1,415.00$1,085.00 - $1,995.00$1,085.00 - $1,995.00Current price $1,085.00Maxton Heights Sectional
Style that elevates the everyday - without compromise. This sectional sofa combines a sleek silhouette with plush seating for an all-around contem...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,415.00 - Original price $2,595.00Original price $1,415.00 - Original price $2,595.00Original price $1,415.00$1,085.00 - $1,995.00$1,085.00 - $1,995.00Current price $1,085.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $735.00Original price $735.00 - Original price $735.00Original price $735.00Current price $565.00$565.00 - $565.00Current price $565.00Lofwood Sofa
This sofa expertly combines versatile style with everyday comfort. A richly textured weave brings added interest to the neutral-hued fabric. Need a...
View full detailsOriginal price $735.00Original price $735.00 - Original price $735.00Original price $735.00Current price $565.00$565.00 - $565.00Current price $565.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $675.00Original price $675.00 - Original price $675.00Original price $675.00Current price $515.00$515.00 - $515.00Current price $515.00Lofwood Loveseat
This loveseat expertly combines versatile style with everyday comfort. A richly textured weave brings added interest to the neutral-hued fabric. Ne...
View full detailsOriginal price $675.00Original price $675.00 - Original price $675.00Original price $675.00Current price $515.00$515.00 - $515.00Current price $515.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $575.00Original price $575.00 - Original price $575.00Original price $575.00Current price $435.00$435.00 - $435.00Current price $435.00Linenfield Recliner
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Traditional Pattern Solid Assembly...
View full detailsOriginal price $575.00Original price $575.00 - Original price $575.00Original price $575.00Current price $435.00$435.00 - $435.00Current price $435.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,355.00Original price $1,355.00 - Original price $1,355.00Original price $1,355.00Current price $1,035.00$1,035.00 - $1,035.00Current price $1,035.00Lentiz Sectional
A stretch-out kind of comfort. This sectional with chaise helps you to create a lounge-worthy seating area. Specifications▶ Specifications Details...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,355.00Original price $1,355.00 - Original price $1,355.00Original price $1,355.00Current price $1,035.00$1,035.00 - $1,035.00Current price $1,035.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,585.00Original price $1,585.00 - Original price $1,585.00Original price $1,585.00Current price $1,215.00$1,215.00 - $1,215.00Current price $1,215.00Lakepoint Sectional
Sleek, contemporary style gets a dose of everyday comfort. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Lifestyle Contemporary ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,585.00Original price $1,585.00 - Original price $1,585.00Original price $1,585.00Current price $1,215.00$1,215.00 - $1,215.00Current price $1,215.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $2,815.00Original price $2,815.00 - Original price $2,815.00Original price $2,815.00Current price $2,165.00$2,165.00 - $2,165.00Current price $2,165.00Kestrie Sectional
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Lifestyle Contemporary Assembly Assembly Required Available Co...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,815.00Original price $2,815.00 - Original price $2,815.00Original price $2,815.00Current price $2,165.00$2,165.00 - $2,165.00Current price $2,165.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $945.00Original price $945.00 - Original price $945.00Original price $945.00Current price $725.00$725.00 - $725.00Current price $725.00Glennbre Sleeper
A sleek interpretation of everyday relaxation, this queen sofa sleeper pairs contemporary design with practical function. Specifications▶ Specific...
View full detailsOriginal price $945.00Original price $945.00 - Original price $945.00Original price $945.00Current price $725.00$725.00 - $725.00Current price $725.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,245.00Original price $1,245.00 - Original price $1,245.00Original price $1,245.00Current price $955.00$955.00 - $955.00Current price $955.00Fannin Sectional
Make no bones about it. This sectional makes furnishing your home easier than ever thanks to its effortless "unpack, pop up and fluff" design. Spe...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,245.00Original price $1,245.00 - Original price $1,245.00Original price $1,245.00Current price $955.00$955.00 - $955.00Current price $955.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,555.00Original price $1,555.00 - Original price $1,555.00Original price $1,555.00Current price $1,195.00$1,195.00 - $1,195.00Current price $1,195.00East Loft Loveseat
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Lifestyle Contemporary Assembly Assembly Required Available Co...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,555.00Original price $1,555.00 - Original price $1,555.00Original price $1,555.00Current price $1,195.00$1,195.00 - $1,195.00Current price $1,195.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $545.00Original price $545.00 - Original price $545.00Original price $545.00Current price $415.00$415.00 - $415.00Current price $415.00Bridgepoint Sofa
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsOriginal price $545.00Original price $545.00 - Original price $545.00Original price $545.00Current price $415.00$415.00 - $415.00Current price $415.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $865.00Original price $865.00 - Original price $865.00Original price $865.00Current price $665.00$665.00 - $665.00Current price $665.00Bridgepoint Sleeper
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsOriginal price $865.00Original price $865.00 - Original price $865.00Original price $865.00Current price $665.00$665.00 - $665.00Current price $665.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $475.00Original price $475.00 - Original price $475.00Original price $475.00Current price $365.00$365.00 - $365.00Current price $365.00Bridgepoint Loveseat
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsOriginal price $475.00Original price $475.00 - Original price $475.00Original price $475.00Current price $365.00$365.00 - $365.00Current price $365.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,185.00Original price $1,185.00 - Original price $1,185.00Original price $1,185.00Current price $905.00$905.00 - $905.00Current price $905.00Bridgepoint Sectional
Specifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Lifestyle Contemporary Assembly Assembly Required Available Co...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,185.00Original price $1,185.00 - Original price $1,185.00Original price $1,185.00Current price $905.00$905.00 - $905.00Current price $905.00Sale Sale
Pickup / Delivery
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Rambo Furniture - NY carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.